Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
0 Ave Alhambra
El Granada, CA 94018
Land For Sale
·
0.18 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | ||
| Zoning | C1/S-3/DR | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Zoning | C1/S-3/DR |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 047-204-020 | Improvements Assessment | $3,238,500 |
| Land Assessment | $369,792 | Total Assessment | $3,608,292 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
047-204-020
Land Assessment
$369,792
Improvements Assessment
$3,238,500
Total Assessment
$3,608,292
Listing ID: 7398580
Date on Market: 5/26/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 0 Ave Alhambra, El Granada, CA 94018
The Land Property at 0 Ave Alhambra, El Granada, CA 94018 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- San Mateo-Foster City-Burlingame Residential Land & Home Lots
- Edgemar-Pacific Manor Residential Land & Home Lots
- Serramonte Residential Land & Home Lots
- Downtown South San Francisco Residential Land & Home Lots
- Central Brisbane Residential Land & Home Lots
- Emerald Lake Hills Residential Land & Home Lots
- Sugarloaf Residential Land & Home Lots
- Palm Park Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Of Market Residential Land & Home Lots
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.