This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5200 Centerville Rd
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Parcel F1 · Land For Sale · 51.27 AC

Attachments

Other

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 51.27 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning I-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 09-30-22-13-0011
  • 09-30-22-42-0006
  • 09-30-22-42-0004
Land Assessment
$5,041,700
Improvements Assessment
$7,300
Total Assessment
$5,049,000
  • Listing ID: 3967950

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5200 Centerville Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110