Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
0 Gavina - Ocean, Mountain and golf course view lot 0.29 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $2,400,000 in Dana Point, CA 92629

Property Facts
| Price | $2,400,000 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 0.29 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | SFR - Residential | ||
| Price | $2,400,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 0.29 AC |
| Zoning | SFR - Residential |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,400,000 | Lot Size | 0.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $8,276,118.91 |
| Price | $2,400,000 |
| Price Per AC | $8,276,118.91 |
| Lot Size | 0.29 AC |
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 691-441-17 | Improvements Assessment | $29,660 |
| Land Assessment | $1,031,548 | Total Assessment | $1,061,208 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
691-441-17
Land Assessment
$1,031,548
Improvements Assessment
$29,660
Total Assessment
$1,061,208
1 of 26
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
0 Gavina - Ocean, Mountain and golf course view lot
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.