This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

443 Independence Pky
La Porte, TX 77536
Land For Sale · 2.85 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Access from Independence Parkway.
  • Truck Route

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 2.85 AC
Zoning None

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1360270010003
Land Assessment
$362,115
Improvements Assessment
$118,681
Total Assessment
$480,796
  • Listing ID: 21467375

  • Date on Market: 11/10/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 443 Independence Pky, La Porte, TX 77536