Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2727 Atlantic Blvd
Jacksonville, FL 32207
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Loft/Creative Space
Building Size
13,678 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1978/2008
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
13,678 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
1.46 AC
Zoning
CCG-1
Parking
30 Spaces (2.19 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $907,236 |
| Land Assessment | $667,239 | Total Assessment | $1,574,475 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 145583-0000
- 145853-0000
Land Assessment
$667,239
Improvements Assessment
$907,236
Total Assessment
$1,574,475
Listing ID: 26900245
Date on Market: 10/20/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 2727 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
The St Nicholas Office Property at 2727 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.