Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
0 Park York Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Land For Sale
·
1.10 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 1.10 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | General Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.10 AC |
| Zoning | General Commercial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1122810000032 | Improvements Assessment | $214,878 |
| Land Assessment | $91,006 | Total Assessment | $305,884 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1122810000032
Land Assessment
$91,006
Improvements Assessment
$214,878
Total Assessment
$305,884
Listing ID: 9399919
Date on Market: 10/2/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 0 Park York Dr, Katy, TX 77450
The Cinco Ranch Land Property at 0 Park York Dr, Katy, TX 77450 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Energy Corridor Commercial Land Parcels
- Waterside Commercial Land Parcels
- Northwest Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- Southwest Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- Cinco Ranch Commercial Land Parcels
- Spring Branch Commercial Land Parcels