Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
0 Plymouth St 1.33 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $529,900 in Bridgewater, MA 02324
Executive Summary
APPROVED LOT all the work has been done, we have an order of conditions and a plan for a 90x40 building, could be units with garages, manufacturing or other multiple businesses. The town sewer and town water permits are already paid for; this is a ready to go project!!! Call for more details or to schedule an appointment
Property Facts
| Price | $529,900 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
| Price | $529,900 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $529,900 | Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
| Price Per AC | $398,421.05 |
| Price | $529,900 |
| Price Per AC | $398,421.05 |
| Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
0 Plymouth St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.