This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1 Zacharias Rd
Patterson, CA 95363
Land For Sale · 670.05 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Lowest development fees in the region
  • Neighboring institutional-quality buildings and corporate occupiers
  • Excellent access to I-5 freeway
  • Access to high quality affordable labor pool
  • Ideal location for e-commerce fulfillment and high-tech manufacturing

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Total Lot Size 670.05 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 021-22-62
  • 021-25-22
  • 021-22-33
  • 021-22-59
  • 021-22-42
  • 021-22-45
  • 021-22-34
  • 021-22-41
  • 021-22-61
  • 021-22-18
  • 021-19-20
  • 021-22-47
  • 021-19-19
  • 021-22-43
  • 021-22-44
  • 021-22-46
Land Assessment
$52,138,901
Improvements Assessment
$56,266
Total Assessment
$52,195,167
  • Listing ID: 19513160

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Zacharias Rd, Patterson, CA 95363