Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
000 E Grand River Ave - 1025 E Grand River, Brighton 1.68 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,100,000 in Brighton, MI 48116

Investment Highlights
- Utilities on site.
- Grand River frontage.
- Next to L.O.C. Credit Union
Executive Summary
Vacant Land for Development.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,100,000 | Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Price Per AC | $654,761.90 |
| Price | $1,100,000 |
| Price Per AC | $654,761.90 |
| Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
Commercial Vacant Land
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
000 E Grand River Ave - 1025 E Grand River, Brighton
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.