Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
000 E Wade St
Trenton, FL 32693
Land For Sale
·
1.68 AC

Investment Highlights
- The land includes 3 commercial lots.
- Lots will not be subdivided.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Condition | Build to Suit | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C-1 - Commercial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Condition | Build to Suit |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Zoning | C-1 - Commercial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $225,000 | Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Price Per AC | $133,928.57 |
| Price | $225,000 |
| Price Per AC | $133,928.57 |
| Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
3 Lots total 300' x 250'
Description
3 Commercial Lots totaling 1.68 Acres of Land with 300' of Road Frontage. Cleared and ready to develop. Lots total 300' x 250' Inside the City Limits of Trenton. (Owner will not Divide Lots)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 15-10-15-0280-0000-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $144,000 | Total Assessment | $144,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
15-10-15-0280-0000-0010
Land Assessment
$144,000
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$144,000
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map