Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
120

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,882 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $15.50 /SF/YR $1.29 /SF/MO $60,171 /YR $5,014 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • June 01, 2026

2 Floor Commercial Property -- Warehouse + Office Space Total space: 3882 sq ft 1st floor = 2744 sq ft including a 1848 sq ft warehouse. 2nd floor = 1138 sq ft 6 Parking spaces in front of the unit Available June 1st

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Includes 1,138 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,882 SF 1-5 Years $15.50 /SF/YR $1.29 /SF/MO $60,171 /YR $5,014 /MO Flex - June 01, 2026

1st Floor

Size
3,882 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$15.50 /SF/YR $1.29 /SF/MO $60,171 /YR $5,014 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

1st Floor

Size 3,882 SF
Term 1-5 Years
Rental Rate $15.50 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026

• Includes 1,138 SF of dedicated office space

Property Overview

2 Floor Commercial Property Warehouse + Office Space Total space: 3882 sq ft 1st floor = 2744 sq ft including a 1848 sq ft warehouse. 2nd floor = 1138 sq ft 6 Parking spaces in front of the unit Available June 1st $6000/month

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
3,882 SF
Lot Size
5.00 AC
Year Built
1975
Power Supply
Amps: 200-1,000 Volts: 270-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-3 - Light Industry

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Acua Doctor
  • Construction
  • 1st
  • All Class Glass LLC
  • Retailer
  • 1st
  • Butter Tree Studios
  • Administrative and Support Services
  • 1st
  • Design Technica Corp
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Elana Marble & Granite
  • Wholesaler
  • 1st
  • Lightwerkz Global
  • Retailer
  • 1st
  • New World Computing LLC
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Nova Technology Inc
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Velox International Shipping