Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located near the ring road and the A63 highway, with excellent accessibility and visibility, RCG offers for sale or lease brand-new office spaces within the INSPIRATIO program, which spans 5,542 m² in a building constructed with a ground floor plus four levels (R+4). The building features three levels dedicated to office use (R+2, R+3, R+4) built atop a base designed for parking (ground floor and R+1). Private terraces are available from R+2 to R+4. Key features: - Brand-new building compliant with labor code: capacity for 535 people - Office floors delivered in open space format, ready for partitioning - BREEAM Very Good certification - Low-carbon approach - 2 elevators - Double-flow ventilation / reversible air conditioning (DRV 3-tube system) - Raised technical flooring with carpet - Exposed ceilings to maintain high ceiling heights - Private terraces on each floor from R+2 to R+4 - 191 parking spaces (17 outdoor + 174 indoor across ground floor and R+1), with a ratio of 1 space per 30 m² of office space - 4 double electric charging stations in the outdoor parking area, accommodating 8 equipped spaces - 20% of spaces pre-equipped for electric charging in the covered parking area - 3 bicycle storage rooms on the ground floor - Two locker rooms equipped with lockers and showers on R+1 Location/Transportation: - Bus: Léonard de Vinci (BUS-24) - Tram: Hôpital Haut-Lévêque (TRAMWAY-B) - Highway: Direct access to the ring road via exit 14 - Highway: Direct access to A63 toward Bayonne - Highway: Access to A62 toward Toulouse (10 minutes by car) - Airport: 10 minutes from the airport Sales Prices: - Office spaces: €2,850/m² excluding VAT - Covered parking spaces: €15,500 excluding VAT per unit - Outdoor parking spaces: €5,000 excluding VAT per unit Special Sales Conditions: - Office spaces: €2,850/m² excluding VAT - Covered parking spaces: €15,500 excluding VAT per unit - Outdoor parking spaces: €5,000 excluding VAT per unit Lease Conditions: - Office rent: €170/m²/year excluding VAT and charges - Covered parking rent: €1,200 excluding VAT and charges per unit/year - Outdoor parking rent: €500 excluding VAT and charges per unit/year

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,616 SF
  • Office
  • $1,112,324 ($307.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,670 SF
  • Office
  • $1,128,877 ($307.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 5,844 SF
  • Office
  • $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 5,844 SF
  • Office
  • $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,616 SF Office $1,112,324 ($307.61/SF) -
- 3,670 SF Office $1,128,877 ($307.60/SF) -
- 5,844 SF Office $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF) -
- 5,844 SF Office $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,616 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,112,324 ($307.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,670 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,128,877 ($307.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,844 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,844 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,616 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,112,324 ($307.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,670 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,128,877 ($307.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 5,844 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 5,844 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,797,596 ($307.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $3,310
Unit Size 3,616 - 5,844 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 18,977 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39184882

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1-7 Avenue Léonard De Vinci, 33600 Pessac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 3.1 Bureaux 543 Immédiate 170 HT/HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 850 m² HT 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 3.1
4 3.4 Bureaux 543 Immédiate 170 HT/HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 850 m² HT 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 3.4
4 3.2 Bureaux 341 Immédiate 170 HT/HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 850 m² HT 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 3.2
4 3.3 Bureaux 336 Immédiate 170 HT/HC/m²/an 20 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 850 m² HT 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 3.3