Your email has been sent.
Bâtiment B 1 Avenue De L'Europe 1,345 - 6,684 SF of Office Space Available in 31400 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $14,694 /YR $1,224 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,132 /YR $761.02 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $7,904 /YR $658.63 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,912 /YR $409.33 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $5,741 /YR $478.40 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,568 /YR $297.32 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,470 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,994 /YR HT-HC $3,166 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,866 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,436 /YR HT-HC $1,703 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,356 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,844 /YR HT-HC $1,237 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,470 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,994 /YR HT-HC $3,166 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,866 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,436 /YR HT-HC $1,703 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,356 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,844 /YR HT-HC $1,237 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,470 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,866 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,356 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Within the Canal Technology Park, Valteos offers a renovated and air-conditioned office space of 164 m² for rent. **Annual Rent:** €16,400 excluding VAT/year (€100 excluding VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €4,948/year (€30/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months excluding VAT - **Rent and Charges:** Quarterly, paid in advance
- Kitchen
- Reception
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Bâtiment B | 1 Avenue De L'Europe
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.