Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Boulevard Du Futur 2.76 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $210,896 in 65300 Lannemezan

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
We are offering for sale several plots of vacant land located in an industrial zone in Lannemezan, at the heart of the Occitanie region, equidistant from Tarbes, Pau, and Toulouse. The total land area is approximately 11,200 m².
With direct access to the A64 highway and immediate proximity to three departmental roads (RD817, RD939, and RD929), these plots provide excellent accessibility and visibility for the development of your business.
They are particularly suitable for sectors such as craftsmanship, industry, and services.
Buyer’s fees: +7% excluding VAT of the sale price.
- High-traffic area
- Not serviced
Buyer’s fees: +7% excluding VAT of the sale price.
- High-traffic area
- Not serviced
Property Facts
| Price | $210,896 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.76 AC |
| Price | $210,896 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.76 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $210,896 | Lot Size | 2.76 AC |
| Price Per AC | $76,379.69 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Price | $210,896 |
| Price Per AC | $76,379.69 |
| Lot Size | 2.76 AC |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1 Boulevard Du Futur
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.