Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1 E Beacon Light Ln
Chester, PA 19013
Industrial Property For Sale
Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
About 1 E BEACON LIGHT LN , CHESTER, PA 19013
20,000 SF Industrial building.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 49-03-00029-00 | Improvements Assessment | $870,820 |
| Land Assessment | $98,580 | Total Assessment | $969,400 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
49-03-00029-00
Land Assessment
$98,580
Improvements Assessment
$870,820
Total Assessment
$969,400
Listing ID: 18593101
Date on Market: 2/21/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1 E Beacon Light Ln, Chester, PA 19013
The Downtown Chester Industrial Property at 1 E Beacon Light Ln, Chester, PA 19013 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS