Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,540 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,388 /YR HT-HC $1,616 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.34 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,939 /YR $494.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,602 /YR $716.81 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,895 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,099 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,183 /YR $598.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $9,805 /YR $817.04 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,319 /YR $776.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $10,934 /YR $911.20 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,540 SF 3-36 Months $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,388 /YR HT-HC $1,616 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,895 SF 3-36 Months $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,099 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,229 SF 3-36 Months $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,540 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,388 /YR HT-HC $1,616 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,895 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,099 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,646 /YR HT-HC $2,054 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,540 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.34 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,939 /YR $494.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,602 /YR $716.81 /MO

1st Floor

Size 2,895 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $7,183 /YR $598.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $9,805 /YR $817.04 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $7.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,319 /YR $776.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $10,934 /YR $911.20 /MO

Property Overview

*** TEMPORARY LEASE *** We are offering 805m² of office space for rent in the heart of the highly sought-after COTE PAVEE neighborhood in TOULOUSE. This area combines residential properties with prestigious schools. The available unit is located near a small shopping center that includes stores, a bakery, a medical center, a pharmacy, and more. The office space is situated on the 1st and 3rd floors. Additionally, 21 underground parking spaces are included in the rent. Immediate availability. Fees: 15% excluding VAT of one full year's rent (excluding taxes and charges), payable by the tenant. Annual Rent (excluding taxes and charges): Based on the specific units. Annual Charges (excluding VAT): Euros / Property Tax. Management Fee: 2.5% excluding VAT of all amounts invoiced, including taxes. *** TEMPORARY LEASE *** - Lease Type: Temporary - Security Deposit: 3 months (excluding taxes and charges) - Rent and Charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Patch Panel - Partitioned Offices - RJ45 Cabling - Shared Restrooms - Bright and Well-lit Spaces

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
8,665 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
5,091 SF
Parking
23 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable