This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1 Rochester Medical Dr
Stewartville, MN 55976
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class B
Lot Size 8.43 AC
Rentable Building Area 65,894 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1996
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 4
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Parcel Number
54.27.32.054944
Land Assessment
$867,800
Improvements Assessment
$5,717,600
Total Assessment
$6,585,400
  • Listing ID: 3667671

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Rochester Medical Dr, Stewartville, MN 55976