Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • High-end building
  • On-site services and security
  • Subway, tram, and train access

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bât D - Archives
  • 700 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,339 /YR HT-HC $694.89 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,034 /YR $419.52 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,112 SF of adjacent space
  • 1st Floor, Ste G2
  • 2,013 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,798 /YR HT-HC $3,817 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.67 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $17,447 /YR $1,454 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,839 /YR HT-HC $2,653 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.99 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $12,584 /YR $1,049 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment C
  • 274 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $56.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,450 /YR HT-HC $1,287 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7th Floor, Ste G2 B4
  • 312 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $49.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,389 /YR HT-HC $1,282 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 9th Floor, Ste Bât D
  • 8,073 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,537 /YR HT-HC $20,628 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $58,088 /YR $4,841 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 9th Floor, Ste Bât D
  • 3,606 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,222 /YR HT-HC $9,018 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 29, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.38 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $26,626 /YR $2,219 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bât D - Archives 700 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,339 /YR HT-HC $694.89 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste G2 2,013 SF 3/6/9 $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,798 /YR HT-HC $3,817 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,839 /YR HT-HC $2,653 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment C 274 SF Negotiable $56.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,450 /YR HT-HC $1,287 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
7th Floor, Ste G2 B4 312 SF 3-36 Months $49.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,389 /YR HT-HC $1,282 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
9th Floor, Ste Bât D 8,073 SF 3/6/9 $30.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,537 /YR HT-HC $20,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
9th Floor, Ste Bât D 3,606 SF 3/6/9 $30.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,222 /YR HT-HC $9,018 /MO HT-HC Office - June 29, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bât D - Archives

Size
700 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,339 /YR HT-HC $694.89 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste G2

Size
2,013 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,798 /YR HT-HC $3,817 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,839 /YR HT-HC $2,653 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment C

Size
274 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$56.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,450 /YR HT-HC $1,287 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

7th Floor, Ste G2 B4

Size
312 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$49.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,389 /YR HT-HC $1,282 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9th Floor, Ste Bât D

Size
8,073 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $247,537 /YR HT-HC $20,628 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9th Floor, Ste Bât D

Size
3,606 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,222 /YR HT-HC $9,018 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 29, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bât D - Archives

Size 700 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,034 /YR $419.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste G2

Size 2,013 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.67 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $17,447 /YR $1,454 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.99 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $12,584 /YR $1,049 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment C

Size 274 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $56.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

7th Floor, Ste G2 B4

Size 312 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $49.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

9th Floor, Ste Bât D

Size 8,073 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $58,088 /YR $4,841 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

9th Floor, Ste Bât D

Size 3,606 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 29, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.38 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $26,626 /YR $2,219 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

What we love: We are captivated by the triple transport connectivity, featuring metro line 10, a direct train to Saint-Lazare in just 15 minutes, and tramway 2, ensuring optimal accessibility. The exceptional natural light in the through-layout offices fosters a pleasant and energizing work environment. The stunning view of the Eiffel Tower and the Seine adds a sense of prestige and daily inspiration. The premium-quality space, paired with its impeccable condition, allows for immediate occupancy without the need for renovations, simplifying your move. Furthermore, the services included in the fees and the wide range of amenities available within the building provide unmatched comfort and convenience.

Year Built
1975
Building Height
13 Stories
Building Size
8,073 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
54,896 SF
Parking
45 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37650840

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026