Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
27 7th Ave N
Saint Cloud, MN 56303

Building Size
6,150 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1910
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Zoning
C3 - Commercial
Parking
2 Spaces (0.33 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
23’ on 7th Ave
Amenities
- Restaurant
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $263,400 |
| Land Assessment | $60,100 | Total Assessment | $323,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 82.46110.0000
- 82.46110.0005
Land Assessment
$60,100
Improvements Assessment
$263,400
Total Assessment
$323,500
Listing ID: 26480290
Date on Market: 8/24/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 27 7th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
The Downtown St Cloud Retail Property at 27 7th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS