Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,216 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,124 /YR $343.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.64 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $7,000 /YR $583.30 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,507 SF Negotiable $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,216 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,216 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.64 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $7,000 /YR $583.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,124 /YR $343.63 /MO

Property Overview

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers exclusive rental of fully equipped office spaces on upper floors. Discover this modern building with an excellent price-to-quality ratio in the area. The property is well-equipped, featuring an elevator and restrooms on the ground floor. The STRATON II accommodates various service-oriented businesses. Located in the heart of Techlid, on Chemin de l'Industrie, the building is surrounded by a mix of commercial and industrial activities. This unit comes with 5 designated parking spaces. Available immediately. Contact us now to schedule a visit and explore these ready-to-use offices in the heart of TECHLID! - Partitioned and air-conditioned - Meeting room - Open space - Kitchen - 5 outdoor parking spaces - LED lighting - Electric blinds Floor: 2nd

Year Built
2020
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
1,507 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,634 SF
Parking
Surface Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40626136

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026