This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Clock Tower Ct
Belton, SC 29627
1 Premium Lot Bella Subdivision · Land For Sale · 0.95 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Single Family Residence
Total Lot Size 0.95 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 171-07-01-018
  • 171-07-01-003
Land Assessment
$6,770
Improvements Assessment
$62,410
Total Assessment
$69,180
  • Listing ID: 3788556

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Clock Tower Ct, Belton, SC 29627