Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
1

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,718 /YR HT-HC $1,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,718 /YR HT-HC $1,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,718 /YR HT-HC $1,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Office space of good quality available in a calm and accessible environment, near Atlanta Avenue. Office space in good condition available for rent in the Montblanc-Atlanta business park, located in a quiet area. Situated on the 1st floor of a modern building, the layout currently includes a restroom with sanitary facilities, 2 private offices, a relaxation area, and a large meeting room/open space. The space can be reconfigured to suit your needs. Features: - LED panel lighting - Brand-new reversible air conditioning - IT infrastructure: fiber optic & electrical trunking - 2 private parking spaces Location/Transportation: - Quick access to the ring road via exits 14 & 15 - Bus: Lines 33, 43, 76 (8 minutes on foot) & Line 9 (15 minutes on foot) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Rental terms: - Office rent: €120.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year - Provision for charges: €2,160 excluding taxes per year Charges include: cold water, property tax, maintenance of green spaces, and building insurance Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Property Facts

Building Size
969 SF
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index