Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10 Meserole St
Brooklyn, NY 11206

Building Size
1,145 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1990
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.88
Lot Size
0.03 AC
Zoning
R6
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 03049-0009 | Improvements Assessment | $52,650 |
| Land Assessment | $20,700 | Total Assessment | $73,350 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
03049-0009
Land Assessment
$20,700
Improvements Assessment
$52,650
Total Assessment
$73,350
Listing ID: 17115157
Date on Market: 9/5/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 10 Meserole St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
The Williamsburg Retail Property at 10 Meserole St, Brooklyn, NY 11206 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS