Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,801 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,156 /YR HT-HC $18,763 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,528 /YR $1,294 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,435 /YR HT-HC $3,786 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,133 /YR $261.12 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,801 SF 3/6/9 $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,156 /YR HT-HC $18,763 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,435 /YR HT-HC $3,786 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,801 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,156 /YR HT-HC $18,763 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,435 /YR HT-HC $3,786 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,801 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,528 /YR $1,294 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $46.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,133 /YR $261.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Wellstone offers office space for rent at 10 Rue des Bergers, Paris 15th. The property features an ERP5-rated surface with 6 parking spaces, basement storage, and bright spaces suitable for medical practices, training centers, or professional offices. Convenient and functional location, ideal for accommodating the public. ERP: 5th category High-quality common areas Premises in usable condition Spaces organized into open areas and partitioned offices Basement: 35 m² for storage use Existing IT cabling Ground floor area: 446 m² Includes archives with a total surface of 35 m²

  • Balcony
  • Concierge
  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
5,769 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
9,246 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40591345

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue Des Bergers, 75015 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking