Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.76 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,470 /YR $205.83 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.76 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,470 /YR $205.83 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 893 SF | Negotiable | $70.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,711 /YR HT-HC $5,226 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 893 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $70.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,711 /YR HT-HC $5,226 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 893 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$70.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Alex Bolton offers a vacant space for sale of 81 m² on rue Geoffroy Marie. Ideal for a showroom, medical practice, or consulting business, the property is air-conditioned. Located very close to the Folies Bergères, the area has excellent public transport connections (lines 8, 9, 7). This former workshop features a beautiful Eiffel-style glass roof, providing rare brightness for a ground floor. Contact: Maxime Andrieu 06 71 65 88 75 ERP: ERP possible - Stone building - Access control - Fiber optic - Independent street-level disabled access - Fully renovated less than 3 years ago - Great layout flexibility - Beautiful Eiffel-style glass roof - High ceilings - Reception, 3 offices, waiting room, kitchen, and 2 restrooms - Few load-bearing constraints - Reversible air conditioning - ERP-compliant space possible
- On-Site Retail
Property Facts
Presented by
10 Rue Geoffroy-Marie
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.