Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

For Sale in Orvault: Office Space of Approximately 137 m² with Private Terrace of 22 m² Discover the layout of these offices: - An open space - A large office/meeting room - A kitchen area - Private restrooms Private terrace of 22 m² 2 outdoor parking spaces, 3 underground parking spaces. Air-conditioned premises. Availability: To be agreed upon Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with this property is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in a co-ownership Elevator in the building IT cabling Kitchen/cafeteria area within the premises Air conditioning: Reversible cooling and heating Terrace/Loggia: 22 m² terrace Includes parking spaces Close to bus lines Immediate access to major roads ERT building (compliant with labor code) Security: Keypad or access control Intercom system Lighting type: Neon Flooring: Carpet Condition: Second-hand premises

2 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,463 SF
  • Office
  • $319,148 ($218.15/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,056 SF
  • Office
  • $580,269 ($189.88/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,463 SF Office $319,148 ($218.15/SF) -
- 3,056 SF Office $580,269 ($189.88/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,463 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$319,148 ($218.15/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,056 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$580,269 ($189.88/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,463 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $319,148 ($218.15/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,056 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $580,269 ($189.88/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 3,057 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 3
Typical Floor Size 21,905 SF
Year Built 2008
Lot Size 1.12 AC

Amenities

  • Smoke Detector

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40600629

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue Jean Rouxel, 44700 Orvault

NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Prix/m²
RDCBureaux2841 761
NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Prix/m²
2ème étageBUREAUX1372 012