This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

100-125 Douglas Park Dr
Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 11.68 AC
Rentable Building Area 12,240 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2009
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.26/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 24’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 8
Zoning IW / OR

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
096260-0000
Land Assessment
$110,642
Improvements Assessment
$78,651
Total Assessment
$189,293
  • Listing ID: 3646745

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100-125 Douglas Park Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084