This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

100 E 28th Ave
Pampa, TX 79065
Take 5 Oil Change · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Long-Term, 20-Year Absolute Triple Net (NNN) Sale-Leaseback
  • Attractive Rental Increases | 1.50% Annually Starting Year 2
  • Corporate Guarantee from Driven Funding Holdco, LLC (3,500+ Units)

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
1,297 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2024
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Frontage
84’ on East 28th Avenue

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
110302800710080000000
Land Assessment
$7,580
Improvements Assessment
$184,770
Total Assessment
$192,350
  • Listing ID: 30875378

  • Date on Market: 2/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 E 28th Ave, Pampa, TX 79065