This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

100 High Grove Blvd
Glendale Heights, IL 60139
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.65 AC
Rentable Building Area 42,136 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1991
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.54/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Parcel Number
02-23-302-029
Land Assessment
$370,664
Improvements Assessment
$938,606
Total Assessment
$1,309,270
  • Listing ID: 19782782

  • Date on Market: 6/4/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 High Grove Blvd, Glendale Heights, IL 60139