Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
100 S 7th St
Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
EXTRAORDINARY OFFICE BUILDING · Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Completely remodeled with new roof, $5,000 steal door and painted. Reception area has fireplace with TV. Main office has a fireplace. Coffee maker
- Main office, conference room, addition 2 offices. All equipment is negotiable
- Built in $3,500 coffee maker. Lots of natural light. 2 large restrooms with functional kitchen
Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- Office Medical
- Industrial Service
Building Size
2,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2009
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,400 SF
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
0.30 AC
Zoning
General Commercial - Law medical bank real estate office
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 105-09-064A | Improvements Assessment | $55,217 |
| Land Assessment | $5,423 | Total Assessment | $60,640 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
105-09-064A
Land Assessment
$5,423
Improvements Assessment
$55,217
Total Assessment
$60,640
Listing ID: 21686569
Date on Market: 12/7/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 100 S 7th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
The Office Property at 100 S 7th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.