This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

100 S Park Dr
Brownwood, TX 76801
Health Care Property For Sale · 1 Bed

Investment Highlights

  • Convenient Location
  • Furniture & Equipment Convey

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Rehabilitation Center
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.37 AC
Building Size 4,264 SF
No. Beds 1
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1996
Parking Ratio 2.35/1,000 SF
Zoning C1 - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
56658
Land Assessment
$15,000
Improvements Assessment
$381,220
Total Assessment
$396,220
  • Listing ID: 27441001

  • Date on Market: 1/5/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 S Park Dr, Brownwood, TX 76801