Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

1 Unit Available

Unit 207

Unit Size 5,700 SF
Price $495,000
Price Per SF $86.84
Condo Use Office/Medical
Sale Type Investment

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 40,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Property Subtype Medical
Building Class B
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 20,000 SF
Year Built 1996
Lot Size 4.49 AC
Parking Ratio 5/1,000 SF
Zoning CBD - Commercial Business District
Fairly walkable
40/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 36584312

  • Date on Market: 7/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 100 Schuylkill Medical Plz, Pottsville, PA 17901