Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

10090 S Gessner
Houston, TX 77031
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
2,448 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
0.39 AC
Zoning
none

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1140110000004
Land Assessment
$168,530
Improvements Assessment
$130,833
Total Assessment
$299,363
  • Listing ID: 40501394

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10090 S Gessner, Houston, TX 77031