This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

101 E H Ave
Cache, OK 73527
EZ Living Mobile Home Park · Specialty Property For Sale · 21,513 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Trailer/Camper Park
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.52 AC
Construction Status Demolished
Building Size 21,513 SF
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0080608
Land Assessment
$13,431
Improvements Assessment
$23,579
Total Assessment
$37,010
  • Listing ID: 3621673

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 101 E H Ave, Cache, OK 73527