This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

101 N Evans Ave
El Reno, OK 73036
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 2 Buildings: 1= 6000 sqft and 1=2196
  • Turnkey Body shop with equipment
  • Roofs repaired in 2013

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
6,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1958
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.98
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Parking
20 Spaces (3.85 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
61’ on Evans Ave (main Building)

Amenities

  • Corner Lot
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
090024961
Land Assessment
$1,962
Improvements Assessment
$9,214
Total Assessment
$11,176
  • Listing ID: 21390069

  • Date on Market: 11/2/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 101 N Evans Ave, El Reno, OK 73036