Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
101 N Lakeline Blvd - Lot #1 3.23 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $3,000,000 in Cedar Park, TX 78613

Investment Highlights
- All utilities.
Executive Summary
Great opportunity to own over 3 acres in Cedar Park.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $3,000,000 | Lot Size | 3.23 AC |
| Price Per AC | $928,792.57 |
| Price | $3,000,000 |
| Price Per AC | $928,792.57 |
| Lot Size | 3.23 AC |
Commercial lot available for development on Lakeline Blvd in Cedar Park.
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Ricky Matz
101 N Lakeline Blvd - Lot #1
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.