This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

101 Peoria St
Daly City, CA 94014
Second Baptist Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 3,080 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype
Religious Facility
  • Specialty Schools
Lot Size 0.11 AC
Building Size 3,080 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Zoning R1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
004-201-140
Land Assessment
$1,041,111
Improvements Assessment
$39,821
Total Assessment
$1,080,932
  • Listing ID: 9541824

  • Date on Market: 10/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 101 Peoria St, Daly City, CA 94014