This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1010 N Guignard Dr
Sumter, SC 29150
Specialty Property For Sale · 16,085 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.08 AC
Building Size 16,085 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1973
Parking Ratio 4.85/1,000 SF
Zoning MFR

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
204-00-02-012
Land Assessment
$75,450
Improvements Assessment
$281,267
Total Assessment
$356,717
  • Listing ID: 3703023

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1010 N Guignard Dr, Sumter, SC 29150