This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1010 N Mingo Rd
Tulsa, OK 74116
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.12 AC
Rentable Building Area 28,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1965
Zoning CH

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
90336-03-36-26000
Land Assessment
$10,164
Improvements Assessment
$59,686
Total Assessment
$69,850
  • Listing ID: 21634460

  • Date on Market: 12/1/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1010 N Mingo Rd, Tulsa, OK 74116