This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1012 Winscott Rd
Benbrook, TX 76126
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,700 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,700 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.28 AC
Parking
20 Spaces (7.4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
41632397
Land Assessment
$44,921
Improvements Assessment
$494,079
Total Assessment
$539,000
  • Listing ID: 20909430

  • Date on Market: 9/10/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1012 Winscott Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126