Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1011 S Palm Ave 995 SF Office Building Palatka, FL 32177 $249,900 ($251.16/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
995 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1956
Price
$249,900
Price Per SF
$251.16
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
995 SF
Opportunity Zone
Yes
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12-10-26-0000-0360-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $82,290 |
| Land Assessment | $17,980 | Total Assessment | $100,270 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12-10-26-0000-0360-0000
Land Assessment
$17,980
Improvements Assessment
$82,290
Total Assessment
$100,270
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Ultimate Realty Corp
1011 S Palm Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.