Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10120 101st St
Ozone Park, NY 11416
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- High Ceilings
- Open Plan with exposed brick walls
- Lots of Natural Light
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $358,811 |
| Land Assessment | $72,476 | Total Assessment | $431,287 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 09419-0008
- 09418-0007
Land Assessment
$72,476
Improvements Assessment
$358,811
Total Assessment
$431,287
Listing ID: 27083006
Date on Market: 11/9/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 10120 101st St, Ozone Park, NY 11416
The Industrial Property at 10120 101st St, Ozone Park, NY 11416 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.