Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1013 E New Boston Rd
Nash, TX 75569
Land For Sale
·
1.73 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 16820004100 | Improvements Assessment | $208,144 |
| Land Assessment | $50,785 | Total Assessment | $258,929 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
16820004100
Land Assessment
$50,785
Improvements Assessment
$208,144
Total Assessment
$258,929
Listing ID: 3869043
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1013 E New Boston Rd, Nash, TX 75569
The Land Property at 1013 E New Boston Rd, Nash, TX 75569 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.