This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10140 Route
Laurel, MD 20723
Lot 13, 14 · Land For Sale · 0.40 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.40 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning CAC-CLI

Description

.4 Acre Lot in Howard County, Laurel off Route 1 Washington Blvd.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
06-407986
Land Assessment
$133,200
Improvements Assessment
$171,100
Total Assessment
$304,300
  • Listing ID: 11840848

  • Date on Market: 3/7/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10140 Route, Laurel, MD 20723