This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10144 Brownwood Ave
Orlando, FL 32825
ALF Brownwood · Health Care Property For Sale · 4 Beds

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype
Assisted Living
  • Healthcare Skilled Nursing Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.24 AC
Building Size 2,646 SF
No. Beds 4
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1977
Parking Ratio 0.38/1,000 SF
Zoning R-1 - residential

Amenities

  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
20-2231-9644-03-710
Land Assessment
$83,000
Improvements Assessment
$316,470
Total Assessment
$399,470
  • Listing ID: 26961148

  • Date on Market: 10/27/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10144 Brownwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825