This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1015 Milstead Ave
Conyers, GA 30012
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,300 SF
Building FAR
0.42
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Zoning
OI/PUD
Parking
23 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

About 1015 MILSTEAD AVE , CONYERS, GA 30012

A doctors office occupies the entirety of the first floor.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
C25-0-01-0020
Land Assessment
$33,800
Improvements Assessment
$194,800
Total Assessment
$228,600
  • Listing ID: 3707553

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1015 Milstead Ave, Conyers, GA 30012