Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Flex/Industrial Condo Units in Hartland Commerce Center
  • Mix of showroom, office and warehouse/shop space
  • Heated shop space.
  • Light Industrial Zoning
  • One overhead door per unit.

Features

Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
10

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 10167
  • 1,926 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $15.58 /SF/YR $1.30 /SF/MO $30,007 /YR $2,501 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Contiguous with Suite 10171.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1st Floor - 10171
  • 1,926 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $1,558 /SF/YR $129.83 /SF/MO $3,000,708 /YR $250,059 /MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Contiguous with Suite 10167

Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 10167 1,926 SF 1-10 Years $15.58 /SF/YR $1.30 /SF/MO $30,007 /YR $2,501 /MO Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor - 10171 1,926 SF 1-10 Years $1,558 /SF/YR $129.83 /SF/MO $3,000,708 /YR $250,059 /MO Flex Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor - 10167

Size
1,926 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$15.58 /SF/YR $1.30 /SF/MO $30,007 /YR $2,501 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - 10171

Size
1,926 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$1,558 /SF/YR $129.83 /SF/MO $3,000,708 /YR $250,059 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - 10167

Size 1,926 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $15.58 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Contiguous with Suite 10171.

1st Floor - 10171

Size 1,926 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $1,558 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Contiguous with Suite 10167

Property Facts

Building Size
8,640 SF
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Year Built
2002
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
LI - Industrial

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Beltz Engineering Inc
  • Information
  • 1st
  • Hallmark
  • Retailer
  • 1st
  • Patriot Plumbing Inc
  • Construction
  • 1st
  • Venture Church
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Viotron International
  • Retailer

Attachments

brochure.php (B)
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 40438500

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10151-10171 Bergin Rd, Howell, MI 48843