This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

10193-10195 Park Cir W
Cupertino, CA 95014
Multifamily Property For Sale · 8 Units

Investment Highlights

  • FINAL OPEN HOUSE 11/4 @ 11 AM & OFFERS DUE 11/6
  • Prestigious Cupertino School District
  • FIRST TIME ON THE MARKET IN 25+ YEARS
  • 100% 2 & 3 Bedroom Floorplans
  • Walking Distance to Apple, Whole Foods, Target, & Sprouts

Property Facts

No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.34 AC
Building Size 7,252 SF
Average Occupancy 100%
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1963
Parking Ratio 1.38/1,000 SF
Zoning R322

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
2+1 4 - -
3+1 4 - -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
326-32-014
Land Assessment
$585,713
Improvements Assessment
$741,907
Total Assessment
$1,327,620
  • Listing ID: 33605062

  • Date on Market: 10/23/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10193-10195 Park Cir W, Cupertino, CA 95014