This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

102 E Trade St
Dallas, NC 28034
Land For Sale · 0.60 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.60 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
132190
Land Assessment
$115,010
Improvements Assessment
$32,580
Total Assessment
$147,590
  • Listing ID: 6596096

  • Date on Market: 4/3/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 102 E Trade St, Dallas, NC 28034