Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 258 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $80.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,908 /YR HT-HC $1,742 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • 24-36 Months
  • $57.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,845 /YR HT-HC $6,737 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,530 /YR $377.51 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,114 /YR $176.17 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 258 SF Negotiable $80.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,908 /YR HT-HC $1,742 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
1st Floor 1,399 SF 24-36 Months $57.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,845 /YR HT-HC $6,737 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
258 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$80.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,908 /YR HT-HC $1,742 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
24-36 Months
Rental Rate
$57.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,845 /YR HT-HC $6,737 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term 24-36 Months
Rental Rate $57.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,114 /YR $176.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,530 /YR $377.51 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

About the Property

Sentier Metro, renovated boutique for rent, 24 m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Attractive retail space - Approximately 2m storefront frontage - Metal shutter - Suitable for all activities except food service with or without extraction FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Lease: Temporary - Monthly rent: €1,500 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate Metal shutter; Storefront

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,658 SF
No. Units 15
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 1,399 SF
Year Built 1800

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39382748

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 102 Rue D'Aboukir, 75002 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 24 Boutique 750.00
TOTAL 24 Boutique 750
1er 130 Bureaux 535 14 06/05/2026
TOTAL 130 Bureaux 535 8 06/05/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback